Hjalmar Grahn oil painting

Hjalmar Grahn oljemålning

438555

HJALMAR gRAhn (1882-1949): Early Spring, signed Hj Grahn, oil on canvas on panel, approximately 20x28 cm
Shown Color and devout, exhibition catalog 764, No. 21

HJALMAR GRAHN (1882-1949): Vårvinter, signerad Hj Grahn, olja på duk på pannå, ca 20x28 cm
Utställd Färg och From, utställningskatalog 764, nr 21

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Hjalmar Grahn oljemålning

Budhistorik (19 bud)
3080544
1 300
3080815
3080544
3080590
3080544
950

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more