Gunnar Svensson Colour and Shape

Gunnar Svensson Färg och Form

438563

Gunnar Svensson (1892-1977): Still, Smith signed, oil on canvas, about 54x45 cm

GUNNAR SVENSSON (1892-1977): Stilleben, signerad Svensson, olja på duk, ca 54x45 cm

, ,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Gunnar Svensson Färg och Form

Budhistorik (2 bud)

3080776
550
3064739
500

Slutpris SEK:
550
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more