Axel Nilsson Stockholm 1929 Colour and the Shape

Axel Nilsson Stockholm 1929 Färg och Form

439270

Axel Nilsson (1889-1981): "Stureparken 1929", signed Axel Nilsson, oil on panel, approximately 22x26 cm;

AXEL NILSSON (1889-1981): "Stureparken 1929", signerad Axel Nilsson, olja på pannå, ca 22x26 cm;

, , ,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (14 bud)
3080965
5 400
3078009
5 200
3080962
5 200
3078009
4 600
3080961
4 400

Slutpris SEK:
5 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more