Victor Axelson lock Colour and Shape

Victor Axelson Slussen Färg och Form

439307

VICTOR AXELSON (1883-1954): View over Slussen and Gamla stan, signed V. Axelson, oil on panel, approximately 39x29 cm

VICTOR AXELSON (1883-1954): Vy över Slussen och Gamla stan, signerad V. Axelson, olja på pannå, ca 39x29 cm

, , ,

Room 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (5 bud)
3080226
3 600
3079011
3 400
3079011
3 200
3076879
2 800
3063859

Slutpris SEK:
3 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more