Axel Nilsson Osmo-Djurnäs Color and Shape

Axel Nilsson Ösmo-Djurnäs Färg och Form

439411

Axel Nilsson (1889-1981): "Fresh snow in the autumn landscape - Osmo-Djurnäs", signed Axel Nilsson, dated 1943, oil on canvas, about 38x61 cm

AXEL NILSSON (1889-1981): "Nysnö i höstlandskap - Ösmo-Djurnäs", signerad Axel Nilsson, daterad 1943, olja på duk, ca 38x61 cm

, ,

Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3080883
3080880
3066733

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:
6 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more