Axel Nilsson Colour and Shape

Axel Nilsson Färg och Form

439467

Axel Nilsson (1889-1981): (2), "On the walk," "Lord of the stick", signed Axel Nilsson, dated 1 -34, about 47x32 cm and 22x17 cm

AXEL NILSSON (1889-1981): (2 st), "På promenad", "Herre med käpp", signerade Axel Nilsson, 1 daterad -34, ca 47x32 cm resp 22x17 cm

, ,

Room 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Axel Nilsson Färg och Form

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3063856
1 900
3064427
1 800
3063856
1 600

Slutpris SEK:
1 900
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more