Edvin Ollers oil painting

Edvin Ollers oljemålning

440608

EDVIN Ollers (1888-1959), port design, signed and dated E.Ollers 1955, oil on canvas, about 45x55 cm

EDVIN OLLERS (1888-1959), hamnmotiv, signerad och daterad E.Ollers 1955, olja på duk, ca 45x55 cm

,

Rack 23

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Edvin Ollers oljemålning

Budhistorik (18 bud)
3080804
3080799
3080802
3080799
950
3080797
900

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more