Semaineier France Empire

Semaineier Frankrike Empire

440687

SEMAINEIER, pyramid mahogany, France, 1800s first half of the empire, 7 drawers, fittings in the shape of lions' faces, pull handles in brass, stone top, height about 153, 110x52 cm

SEMAINEIER, pyramidmahogny, Frankrike, 1800-talets första hälft, empire, 7 lådor, beslag i form av lejonmaskaroner, draghandtag i mässing, stenskiva, höjd ca 153, 110x52 cm

Wear, worm-eaten, damaged disc, a back leg infested with pests and shorter than the other, missing parts

Slitage, maskstungen, skivan skadad, ett bakben angripet av skadedjur och kortare än övriga, delar saknas

Room 13

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Semaineier Frankrike Empire

Budhistorik (11 bud)
3079441
3 800
3080856
3 600
3079441
3 200
3080811
3079441
2 800

Slutpris SEK:
3 800
Utropspris SEK:
5 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more