Vase 1800s

Vas 1800-tal

440779

VAS, pottery, 1800s, brunglaserad, decorated in relief of grotesques, height about 26 cm

VAS, lergods, 1800-tal, brunglaserad, dekor i relief av grotesker, höjd ca 26 cm

notch

Nagg

Room 7, Hylla 2

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Vas 1800-tal

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3080319
2017-02-17 17:15:47

2017-02-17 kl 20:56
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more