Roberto Torregiani

Roberto Torregiani

440824

ROBERTO TORREGIANI (born 1946): Composition, signed and dated 1992, oil on panel, 40 x 30 cm

ROBERTO TORREGIANI (född 1946): Komposition, signerad och daterad 1992, olja på pannå, ca 40 x 30 cm

,

Rack 13

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Roberto Torregiani

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3080944
3079213
3073436

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more