William Savage Cooper oil painting

William Savage Cooper oljemålning

440825

WILLIAM SAVAGE COOPER (act.1880-1926): Nature Scenes with waterways, oil on panel, signed and dated Savage Cooper in 1906, about 31x22 cm

WILLIAM SAVAGE COOPER (act.1880-1926): Naturmotiv med vattendrag, olja på pannå, signerad och daterad Savage Cooper 1906, ca 31x22 cm

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3075198
1 700
3071327
3071325
450
3068983
3068569

Slutpris SEK:
1 700
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more