Bordspendyl 1800s

Bordspendyl 1800-tal

440834

TABLE ESSAY, 3 dlr, late 1800s, Louis XVI style gilt brass, table clocks, and 1 pair of candelabra, the work marked Japy Freres, enamel dial with Roman numerals

BORDSUPPSATS, 3 dlr, 1800-talets slut, Louis XVI-stil, förgylld mässing, bordsur samt 1 par kandelabrar, verket märkt Japy freres, emaljtavla med romerska siffror

Sure wear

Visst slitage

Room 12

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Bordspendyl 1800-tal

Budhistorik (18 bud)
3080781
3 600
3080594
3 400
3080259
3 200
3080094
3080257

Slutpris SEK:
3 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more