Gerald Steffe

Gerald Steffe

440888

GERALD Steffe (born 1939): Figure Scene, signed Gerald Steffe, numbered 245/270, color lithographs, framed behind glass

GERALD STEFFE (född 1939): Figurscen, signerad Gerald Steffe, numrerad 245/270, färglitografi, ramad bakom glas

,

Rack 44

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Gerald Steffe
Budhistorik

2017-02-17 kl 21:00
Slutpris SEK:
0
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more