Axel Nilsson oil painting Color and Shape

Axel Nilsson oljemålning Färg och Form

441237

Axel Nilsson (1889-1981): Flower Still Life, signed and Axel Nilsson, oil on canvas, about 36x26 cm

AXEL NILSSON (1889-1981): Blomsterstilleben, signerad och Axel Nilsson, olja på duk, ca 36x26 cm

, ,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3067735
3066736
3065174

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more