Nils Rundgren Bear Hunter

Nils Rundgren Björnjägaren

455743

NILS RUNDGREN "Bear Hunter" (1890-1971): naive composition, signed and dated Nils Rundgren 1969 among technologies on paper, 33x33 cm

NILS RUNDGREN "Björnjägaren" (1890-1971): Naivistisk komposition, signerad och daterade Nils Rundgren 1969, blandteknik på papper, 33x33 cm

,

Geijersgatan 14, Göteborg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Nils Rundgren Björnjägaren

Budhistorik (5 bud)
3228023
600
3227523
550
3227523
450
3219826
3219826

Slutpris SEK:
600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Göteborg. Transportpris från 200 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more