Roland Kempe

Roland Kempe

455809

ROLAND KEMPE (1907-1991): "cold room", signed and dated R. Kempe 1959-63, oil on canvas, about 88x115 cm

ROLAND KEMPE (1907-1991): "Kalt rum", signerad och daterad R. Kempe 1959-63, olja på duk, ca 88x115 cm

,

Geijersgatan 14, Göteborg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Roland Kempe

Budhistorik (28 bud)
3228092
5 400
3228090
5 200
3228086
5 000
3228085
4 800
3228079
4 600

Slutpris SEK:
5 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Göteborg. Transportpris från 200 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more