Lambert Werner

Lambert Werner

455810

LAMBERT WERNER (1900-1983): Meeting, signed and dated Lambert Werner -31, oil on canvas, 64x57 cm

LAMBERT WERNER (1900-1983): Möte, signerad samt daterad Lambert Werner -31, olja på duk, 64x57 cm

,

Geijersgatan 14, Göteborg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Lambert Werner

Budhistorik (52 bud)
3228056
19 000
3228067
18 500
3228056
18 000
3228052
17 500
3228036
17 000

Slutpris SEK:
19 000
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Göteborg. Transportpris från 200 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more