Frame with oil painting

Ram med oljemålning

456438

RAM / UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1900's): Höstlandskap, signed G Nyberg, oil on board, about 68 x 94 cm

RAM/OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1900-tal): Höstlandskap, signerad G Nyberg, olja på pannå, ca 68 x 94 cm

Gåvotext "For Eric and Ella 1950"

Gåvotext "Till Erik och Ella 1950"

,

Rack 36

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ram med oljemålning

Budhistorik

2017-04-21 kl 17:00
Slutpris SEK:
0
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more