Omega Seamaster Cosmic Herrarmbandsur

Omega Seamaster Cosmic herrarmbandsur

456474

OMEGA, Seamaster Cosmic, watches, steel, 1970s, manually clockwork, plexiglass, date, black leather, original buckle in steel, diameter 35 mm, case included (not original)

OMEGA, Seamaster Cosmic, armbandsur, stål, 1970-tal, manuellt urverk, plexiglas, datum, svart läderband, originalspänne i stål, diameter 35 mm, etui medföljer (ej original)

The work is at the enrollment moment, SAP does not warrant the operation, the glass with scratches, fiber at 5 am on the board, use wear

Verket går vid inskrivningstillfället, SAV garanterar ej funktionen, glas med repor, fiber kl 5 på tavlan, bruksslitage

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (12 bud)
3225748
3223038
3223038
1 600
3221438
3221020
1 400

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 130 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more