Women and children oil painting

Kvinnor och barn oljemålning

456524

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1800s): Women and children, oil on canvas, about 45x40 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1800-tal): Kvinnor och barn, olja på duk, ca 45x40 cm

Repairs, crackled

Lagningar, krackelerad

,

Room 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kvinnor och barn oljemålning

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3227267
1 600
3226833
3226601
3220576
500
3216739

Slutpris SEK:
1 600
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more