Cheers silver Russia

Skål silver Ryssland

456582

Shell, on foot, with the bail, silver, St. Petersburg 1800 the first half, punched decoration of ymnighethorn and snails, and decorative border with foliage, gilt, broken bail, height including bail about 24 cm, length about 24 cm, weight about 638 g

SKÅL, på fot, med hänkel, silver, S:t Petersburg 1800-talets första hälft, punsad dekor av ymnighethorn och snäckor samt dekorbård med bladverk, invändigt förgylld, genombruten hänkel, höjd inkl hänkel ca 24 cm, längd ca 24 cm, vikt ca 638 g

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Skål silver Ryssland

Budhistorik (22 bud)
3227625
8 400
3227159
8 200
3227602
8 200
3227159
7 600
3227599
7 400

Slutpris SEK:
8 400
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more