Gunnar Larsson pencil drawing

Gunnar Larsson blyertsteckning

456588

GUNNAR LARSSON (born in 1963): Harem Fantasy, signed and dated indistinct Gunnar Larsson, pencil, about 52,5x52,5 cm

GUNNAR LARSSON (född 1963): Haremsfantasi, signerad och otydligt daterad Gunnar Larsson, blyertsteckning, ca 52,5x52,5 cm

,

Tavelvagn 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3225791
500
3225789
3222521
3220367

Slutpris SEK:
500
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more