Candelabra, 1900s, G & C

Kandelaber, 1900-tal, G&C

456589

Candelabrum, 1900s, signed G & C, brass, off-white porcelain, light 7, height 60 cm
Injuries: Brulsslitage

KANDELABER, 1900-tal, signerad G&C, mässing, benvit porslin, för 7 ljus, höjd 60 cm
Skador: Brulsslitage

,

Room 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kandelaber, 1900-tal, G&C

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3227370
650
3227157
600
3227368
550
3227157
500
3226884
450

Slutpris SEK:
650
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more