Staffan Hallström color lithograph

Staffan Hallström färglitografi

456617

STAFFAN HALLSTRÖM (1914-1976): Archer, signed Staffan Hallström, 60/60, color, lithography, 65x83 cm

STAFFAN HALLSTRÖM (1914-1976): Bågskyttar, signerad Staffan Hallström, 60/60, färglitografi, 65x83 cm

,

Rack 45

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3227725
950
3227547
900
3227320
850
3225823
3216532
600

Slutpris SEK:
950
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more