Anders Palmér Oil Painting

Anders Palmér oljemålning

456654

ANDERS PALMÉR (born in 1958): Sheep, signed Palmér, oil on canvas, about 96x96 cm

ANDERS PALMÉR (född 1958): Får, signerad Palmér, olja på duk, ca 96x96 cm

smaller brands

Smärre märken

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Anders Palmér oljemålning

Budhistorik (21 bud)
3227739
6 200
3227569
6 000
3227738
5 800
3227569
5 600
3227736
5 400

Slutpris SEK:
6 200
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more