COAT-HANGER

Klädhängare

456681

DRUM MAJOR, 1900s second half, gold plated metal, height about 174 cm

TAMBURMAJOR, 1900-talets andra hälft, förgylld metall, höjd ca 174 cm

Wear

Slitage

,

Room 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Klädhängare

Budhistorik (13 bud)
3226148
1 700
3227756
1 600
3226148
3227754
1 400
3226148

Slutpris SEK:
1 700
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more