Per Ekström oil painting

Per Ekström oljemålning

456752

PER EKSTRÖM (1844-1935): Strandbild, signed P Ekström, oil on canvas, about 65x105 cm

PER EKSTRÖM (1844-1935): Strandbild, signerad P Ekström, olja på duk, ca 65x105 cm

,

Room 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Per Ekström oljemålning

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3227193
18 000
3227192
15 500
3214709
15 000
3214706
12 000
3213256

Slutpris SEK:
18 000
Utropspris SEK:
24 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more