Barbie doll with clothes and accessories

Barbie docka med kläder och tillbehör

456759

MATTEL BARBIE DOLL, 1960s, blond ponytail with stand, extra head and the wig base with three wigs, 5 handbags, 9 pieces, assorted shoes, boots and gloves included

MATTEL BARBIE DOCKA, 1960-tal, blond ponytail med ställning, extra huvud samt perukstock med 3 peruker, 5 handväskor, 9 plagg, diverse skor, stövlar och handskar medföljer

Optional head affected by verdigris örhängeshål, some wear

Extra huvud med ärgade örhängeshål, visst slitage

,

Shown on request

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (9 bud)
3227608
1 300
3224425
3224109
850
3224108
700
3216355
500

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more