Armchairs Art Nouveau Nordiska Kompaniet

Karmstolar jugend Nordiska Kompaniet

456828

Armchairs 1 pair, Nouveau, around 1913, both washer-labeled NK C6475 R7578, sculpted solid walnut and walnut veneer, upholstery tennlickor, its height 46 cm

KARMSTOLAR, 1 par, jugend, omkring 1913, båda brickmärkta NK C6475 R7578, skulpterad massiv valnöt samt valnötsfanér, klädsel med tennlickor, sitthöjd 46 cm

Damage and repairs

Skador och lagningar

, ,

Room 11

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3226609
3226608
900
3225437
850
3225434
700
3224600
650

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more