Anatolia Sharp Silver Ottoman Empire

Anatolien Skärp silver ottomanska riket

461543

SCARP, Silver, Ottoman Empire, 18th 19th Century Tapestries, Buckle Decoration with Filigree and Granules, Underlying Copper Posts, Partially Gold-plated, Chains and Pendants, Length 92 cm, Weight Approx. 411 g

SKÄRP, silver, ottomanska riket, 18/1900-tal, tughramärkningar, spänne med dekor av filigran samt granulater, bakomliggande inlägg av koppar, delvis förgyllt, behängd med kedjor samt berlocker, längd 92 cm, vikt ca 411 g

Minor damage, missing pendants

Mindre skador, saknade berlocker

,

Booth 10

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3285395
3285394
2 600
3285080
2 400
3283814
1 600
3281488

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more