Brewery Stockholm

Bryggerilåda Stockholm

461649

TRÄLÅDA, pine, 1900s first half, pine, steel-shredded, marked "Brewery Kronan Sundbyberg" height 39, 46x40 cm

TRÄLÅDA, furu, 1900-talets första hälft, furu, stålskodd, märkt "Bryggeriet Kronan Sundbyberg" höjd 39, 46x40 cm

Wear

Slitage

Room 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Bryggerilåda Stockholm

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3285714
1 300
3285617
3277473
3276601
3276601
450

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more