Spegellampett Karl Johan

Spegellampett Karl Johan

462468

SPEGELAMPAMPETT, 19th century first, Karl Johan, for 1 candle, mahogany fanrail, light arm in throwing, gold plated decoration, lightly faceted mirror glass, about 60x40 cm.

SPEGELLAMPETT, 1800-talets första hälft, Karl Johan, för 1 ljus, fanérad i mahogny, ljusarm i smide, dekor av förgyllt beslag, svagt fasetterat spegelglas, ca 60x40 cm.

Slight veneer loss, later light alarm, foil with minor damage

Smärre fanérbortfall, senare ljusarm, foliering med smärre skador

Geijersgatan 14, Göteborg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Spegellampett Karl Johan

Budhistorik (20 bud)
3285707
1 400
3285709
1 300
3285707
3285077
3285706

Slutpris SEK:
1 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Göteborg. Transportpris från 200 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more