Yrjö Edelmann package

Yrjö Edelmann paket

462988

YRJÖ EDELMANN (1941-2016): Package with string, signed and numbered, digital print, sheet dimensions approx 61x44 cm

YRJÖ EDELMANN (1941-2016): Paket med snöre, signerad och numrerad, digital print, bladmått ca 61x44 cm

unframed

Oramad

,

Room 9, Vagga 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Yrjö Edelmann paket
Budhistorik (12 bud)
3285776
3285771
850
3285759
3285336
700
3285006
650

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more