Baroque style table

Matbord barockstil

463147

FATBOARD, 1900s first half, baroque style, mahogany disc, set underneath, height approx. 77, 175x90 cm, 1 loading disc width 65 cm included

MATBORD, 1900-talets första hälft, barockstil, skiva i mahogny, betsat underrde, höjd ca 77, 175x90 cm , 1 iläggsskiva bredd 65 cm medföljer

The disc with surface damage and stains

Skivan med ytskador och fläckar

,

Room 21

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Matbord barockstil

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3275101
3285422
3275101

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more