Agency in the new fair

Byrå i nyrenässans

463149

BYRÅ, novelty, 19th century second half, mahogany ivy, height about 148, 84x54 cm

BYRÅ, nyrenässans, 1800-talets andra hälft, mahognyfanér, höjd ca 148, 84x54 cm

Wearing, cracks, rejection, key missing

Slitage, sprickor, avslag, nyckel saknas

,

Room 18

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Byrå i nyrenässans

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3285724
1 600
3285687
3285687
1 400
3283346
1 300
3273669

Slutpris SEK:
1 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more