Russian architectural painters

Ryska arkitekturakvareller

463160

RYSK SKOLA (19th century): (2) Architectural drawings, Russia, watercolors, 31x33 resp. 81x51 cm

RYSK SKOLA (1800-tal): (2) Arkitekturritningar, Ryssland, akvareller, 31x33 resp. 81x51 cm

,

Tavelvagn 16

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ryska arkitekturakvareller

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3285751
3284533
1 300
3284532
3284530
3284072

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more