Edvard Rosenberg oil painting

Edvard Rosenberg oljemålning

463199

EDVARD ROSENBERG (1858-1934): Winter landscape in tonight, signed and dated Edv. Rosenberg., Oil on canvas, about 59x95 cm

EDVARD ROSENBERG (1858-1934): Vinterlandskap i aftonrodnad, signerad och daterad Edv. Rosenberg., olja på duk, ca 59x95 cm

,

Room 8

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Edvard Rosenberg oljemålning

Budhistorik (13 bud)
3285352
3 800
3285696
3 800
3285352
3 600
3285695
3 400
3285352
3 200

Slutpris SEK:
3 800
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more