Cheers France

Skål Frankrike

463211

SKULL on foot, 19th century end, France, porcelain, gilded metal scourge, polycrome flower decorations, signed Paul, height approx 18, length 23 cm

SKÅL på fot, 1800-talets slut, Frankrike, porslin, förgylld metallfattning, polykrom blomdekor, signerad Paul, höjd ca 18, längd 23 cm

Crack

Spricka

Booth 24

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Skål Frankrike

Budhistorik (16 bud)
3285743
3285587
3285742
3285587
950
3285740
900

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more