Carafe France Outer lining blue / white

Karaff Frankrike Ytterfoder blå/vit

463220

KARAFF, with stopper, 19th century finish, porcelain, France, decor ab flowers, foot finish in the form of swans, height approx. 22 cm, outer foxes, crockery, 1900s, blue and white decor, metal frame, diameter about 22 cm

KARAFF, med propp, 1800-talets slut, porslin, Frankrike, dekor ab blommor, fotavslut i form av svanar, höjd ca 22 cm, YTTERFODER, porslin, 1900-tal, blåvit dekor, metallfattning, diameter ca 22 cm

The carafe with paintings and paint enhancements

Karaffen med lagningar och färgbättringar

Booth 27

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3285496
550
3285558
500
3285496
450
3283130
3277123

Slutpris SEK:
550
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more