Sockerskål Möllenborg

Sockerskål Möllenborg

463226

SKÅL, with lid, silver, grind glass, Gustaf Möllenborg Stockholm 1855, nyrokoko, the cover internally gilded and crowned with flower, height about 14 cm, weight about 300 g

SKÅL, med lock, silver, slipat glas, Gustaf Möllenborg Stockholm 1855, nyrokoko, locket invändigt förgyllt och krönt av blomma, höjd ca 14 cm, vikt ca 300 g

Lock button loose, damaged thread, small nail

Lockknopp lös, skadad gänga, smärre nagg

Shown on request

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Sockerskål Möllenborg

Budhistorik (25 bud)
3285611
3 200
3285608
3285610
2 800
3285608
2 600
3285609
2 400

Slutpris SEK:
3 200
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more