Barrel

Tunna

463262

TUNNA, Grönstedts Portvin, ek, 1900s beginning, on the stand, height about 86 cm

TUNNA, Grönstedts Portvin, ek, 1900-talets början, på benställning, höjd ca 86 cm

Damage is incurred

Skador, bandsaknas

,

Room 22

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Tunna

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3285417
3285416
1 800
3279237
3279236
950
3277497
900

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more