Isaac Van Ostade oil painting

Isaac Van Ostade oljemålning

463264

ISAAC VAN OSTADE, his art, outside the guesthouse, oil on raised canvas, about 63,5x81 cm

ISAAC VAN OSTADE, hans art, utanför gästgiveriet, olja på uppfodrad duk, ca 63,5x81 cm

Krackelyr and ytsmuts

Krackelyr och ytsmuts

,

Tavelvagn 15

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Isaac Van Ostade oljemålning

Budhistorik (5 bud)
3279141
8 000
3277315
3275208
1 800
3273963
1 600
3273377

Slutpris SEK:
8 000
Utropspris SEK:
15 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more