Mona Huss Wallin lithography

Mona Huss Wallin litografi

463300

MONA HUSS WALLIN (born 1944), landscape, signed and numbered 59/460, about 59 x 48 cm.

MONA HUSS WALLIN (född 1944), landskap, signerad samt numrerad 59/460, ca 59 x 48 cm.

,

Rack 26

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Mona Huss Wallin litografi
Budhistorik (1 bud)

3285061
2017-05-19 22:13:08

2017-05-20 kl 12:40
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more