Window lamp in brass

Fönsterlampo i mässing

463362

WINDOW LIGHTS, 4 st, 1970s, brass, pierced decorative pattern, interior white painted, height approx 16, diameter 14 cm

FÖNSTERLAMPOR, 4 st, 1970-tal, mässing, genombrutet dekormönster, invändigt vitlackerade, höjd ca 16, diameter 14 cm

use Wear

Bruksslitage

Ändringar/tillägg
Not Hans-Agne Jakobsson

Ej Hans-Agne Jakobsson

, ,

Room 7, Hylla 3

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Fönsterlampo i mässing

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3285774
3285356
1 900
3283334
3276041
3275799

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more