Stuart M. Armfield Oil Painting

Stuart M. Armfield oljemålning

473543

STUART M ARMFIELD (1916-1999): tulips, signed Stuart Armfield, oil on the brow, about 51x40 cm

STUART M ARMFIELD (1916-1999): tulpaner, signerad Stuart Armfield, olja på pannå, ca 51x40 cm

Slight surface damage

Smärre ytskador

,

Rack 51

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3377129
2017-07-16 12:41:56

2017-07-17 kl 19:27
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more