Pasta China China summer

Vas porslin Kina sommar

473546

VAS, Chinaware, China, 19th Century, Brand with four characters, Decoration in underglaze blue, Height approx. 30.5 cm

VAS, porslin, Kina, 1800-tal, märke med fyra karaktärer, dekor i underglasyrblått, höjd ca 30,5 cm

notch

Nagg

, ,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Vas porslin Kina sommar

Budhistorik (11 bud)
3378477
1 300
3377020
3376664
3377019
3376664

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more