Fabric pieces canvas

Tygbitar dukar

473711

TYGBITAR, DUKAR, partly China, twentieth century, machine-woven, varying sizes
Injury: Slight spots

TYGBITAR, DUKAR, delvis Kina, 1900-tal, maskinvävda, varierande storlekar
Skador: Smärre fläckar

Slight spots

Smärre fläckar

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Tygbitar dukar
Budhistorik (2 bud)

3370030
3369812

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more