Karl Cederberg oil painting summer

Karl Cederberg oljemålning sommar

473932

KARL CEDERBERG (1861-1904): Insect motif, signed and dated K. Cederberg 1897, oil on canvas, about 30x45 cm

KARL CEDERBERG (1861-1904): Insjömotiv, signerad och daterad K. Cederberg 1897, olja på duk, ca 30x45 cm

, ,

Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3378368
3375757
950
3369925

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more