Armchair 1970's

Fåtölj 1970-tal

473996

FÅTÖLJ, velvet, 1970s, central foot and sculptural seat shell, seat height approx 38, height 95 cm

FÅTÖLJ, sammet, 1970-tal, centralfot samt skulpturalt sittskal, sitthöjd ca 38, höjd 95 cm

Certain wear and tear

Visst slitage

,

Room 12

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Fåtölj 1970-tal

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3378763
3378250
500
3378248
3377283

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more