Cutting machine Lindbergs Maskinaffär

Skärmaskin Lindbergs Maskinaffär

474002

SCREEN MACHINE, 1900s beginning, labeled CCson Lindbergs Maskinaffär Stockholm, pre-painted and red-painted, height approx 56, length of tissue about 65 cm

SKÄRMASKIN, 1900-talets början, märkt CCson Lindbergs Maskinaffär Stockholm, företennad och rödlackerad, höjd ca 56, längd med vev ca 65 cm

Extensive surface damage

Omfattande ytskador

Room 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3378471
2017-07-17 14:31:15

2017-07-17 kl 14:34
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more